.
  Vyom World.com . Let's Touch the Sky Together!  
.

Home
VyomWorld.com Home
Interview Questions
VyomLinks.com Home
JobsAssist.com Home
Vyom Network
Contact Us
Jobs & Careers
Resume Submitter
Placement Papers
IT Companies Directory
Computer Jobs
Interview Questions
Online Exams
Vyom Career eMag.
Fun
Send FREE SMS!
SMS Jokes
Source Codes Library
Source Codes Home
ASP Source Codes
C Source Codes
C++ Source Codes
COBOL Source Codes
Java Source Codes
Pascal Source Codes
Submit Source Codes
GATE
GATE an Overview
GATE Preparation
Study Materal
GRE
GRE an Overview
GRE Questions
GRE Preparation
GRE Universities
TOEFL Preparation
TOEFL Resources
GMAT Preparation
GMAT Resources
MBA Preparation
MBA Resources
Networking Concepts
Networking Concepts
Testing Preparation
Testing Resources
Webmasters
Free Traffic Builder
Webmaster Articles
Web Hosting
Tutorials
Hardware Tutorial
1500 Free eBooks New!
Get 30,000 Interview Questions & Answers in an eBook.

Interview Success Kit - Get Success in Job Interviews





Interview Success Kit - Get Success in Job Interviews Interview Success Kit - 30,000 Interview Que. & Ans.


Home » Placement Papers » GlobalEdge Placement Papers » GlobalEdge Placement Paper

New Click here to Download 2017 Latest placement papers of this company New


GlobalEdge Placement Paper


Advertisements
Advertisements



/* (1) : TRUE */ 
1. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int a = 1; 
#define p a 
printf("%d %d ",a++,p++) ; 

a) 1, 0 
b) 2, 0 
c) 1 2 
d) none of the above 
Ans (d) 
2. What is the Output of the Program ? 
#include<stdio.h> 
main() 

#include<stdio.h> 
int a = 90 ; 
printf("%d",a) ; 

a) 90 
b) compilation error 
c) linker error 
d) runtime error 
Ans (a) 
3. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

main() ; 

a) compilation error 
b) runtime error 
c) executes until the stack overflows(1) 
d) none of the above 
Ans (c) 
4. What is the Output of the Program ? 
#define max "hello" 
main() 

printf(max) ; 

a. compilation error 
b. Preprocessing error 
c. runtime error 
d. hello 
Ans (d) 
5. What is the Output of the Program ? 
#define max main() 
main() 

max ; 
printf("hello wolrd\n ") ; } 
a. compilation error 
b. Preprocessing error 
c. runtime error 
d .executes until the stack overflows 
6. What is the Output of the Program ? 
typedef int *p ; 
main() 

int a = 90 ; 
p p1 ; 
p1 = &a ; 
printf("%d",*p1) ; 

a. 90 
b. compilation error 
c. runtime error 
d. none of the above 
Ans (a) 
7. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int i = 1 ; 
printf(i ?"one" : "zero") ; 

a. one 
b. zero 
c.error 
d. both and b 
Ans (a) 
8. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int i = 1 ; 
printf("%d",i ? 1 : 0) ; 

a. 1 
b. 0 
c. error 
d. none of the above 
9. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int a = 90 , b = 100 ; 
a++ ; 
a = (a ^ b) ^ (a = b ); 
b = a^b^a ; 
--a ; 
printf("%d %d",a++,b++) ; 

a. 90 100 
b. 100 90 
c. 101 91 
d. 91 101 
Ans (a) 
10. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int a = 10 , b = 100 ; 
swap(&a , &b) ; 
printf("%d %d",a,b) ; 

swap(int *a , int *b) 

*a = *a + *b ; 
*b = *a - *b ; 
*a = *a - *b ; 
swap1(&a , &b) ; 

swap1(int **a , int **b) 

**a = **a + **b ; 
**b = **a - **b ; 
**a = **a - **b ; 

a. 100 10 
b. 10 100 (1) 
c lvalue is required in fun main 
d. error !! 
Ans (b) 

11. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

void *ptr ; 
int a = 10 ; 
ptr = &a ; 
printf("%d",*ptr) ; 

1. error 
2. 10 
3. 20 
4. none 
Ans (1) 

12. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

void *ptr ; 
int a = 90 ; 
char *ptr1 = "hello" ; 
ptr = a ; 
ptr = ptr1 ; 

a. executes w/o any error 
b. compilation error 
c. runtime error 
d.none 
Ans (a) 

13. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

char *p = "helloo" ; 
char *p1 = "strcat" ; 
while((*(p++) = *(p1++)) != '\0') 





a. error 
b. address is copied 
c. contents are copied 
d . none 
Ans (c) 
14. What is the Output of the Program ? 
int g = 10 ; 
main() 

int a = 10 ; 
printf("%d",a) ; 

int g ; 

a. 10 
b. 11 
c. error 
d. none 
Ans (a) 
15. What is the Output of the Program ? 
main() 

int a = 1 ; 
int b = 0 ; 
a = a++ + --b * a++ ; 
printf("%d",a) ; 

a. error 
b. none 
c. 1 
d .2 
Ans (d) 
16. What is the Output of the Program ? 
struct s 

int si; 
union u 

float uf; 
char uc; 
}; 
}; 
main() 

printf("%d",sizeof(struct s)); 

a. 8 
b. 3 
c. 6 @ 
d. 7 

17. What is the Output of the Program ? 

struct st 

int a; 
char b; 

main() 


a. struct st is return type of main@ 
b. main is a variable of struct st. 
c. Compilation error 
d. Run time error 
Ans (A) 
----------------------------------------------------- 
18. What is the Output of the Program ? 
typedef struct info 

int i; 
char b; 

} node; 
main() 

struct info node1; 
node1.i=55; 
printf("%d",node1.i); 


a. 55 
b. Not possible to use struct info 
c.Compilation error 
d. Garbage value. 
Ans (A) 
19. What is the Output of the Program ? 

struct a 

int i; 
int display() 

printf("hello world\n"); 

}; 
main() 

strcut a vara; 
vara.display(); 

a. hello 
b. hello world 
c. Compile time error 
d. garbage 

20. What is the Output of the Program ? 

struct a 

int (*ptr)(); 
}; 
int display() 

printf("Global Edge\n"); 

main() 

struct a structa; 
structa.ptr=display; 
structa.ptr(); 

A. Global Edge 
B. Address of display function 
C. address of structa 
D.Error 
Ans (A) 
21. What is the Output of the Program ? 
typedef int *ABC; 
typedef ABC XYZ[10]; 
int main() 

XYZ var; 

1. var is an array of integer pointers. 
2. var is a pointer to an integer array. 
Options: 
a) only 1 is correct. 
b) only 2 is correct. 
c) both 1 and 2 are correct. 
d) typedef statements are in wrong order. 
Answer : b 

22. What is the Output of the Program ? 
union tag 

int a; 
char x; 
char y; 
}name; 

(Assume Storage is Little Endian technique) 

int main() 

name.a=258; 
printf("\n x = %d y = %d ",name.x,name.y); 


a) x = 1 y = 1 
b) x = 2 y = 2 
c) x = 1 y = 2 
d) x = 2 y = 1 

Answer : b 



23. Consider the Program, 

int main() 

int a[20]; 
int *p,*q,val; 
p = &a[0]; 
q = &a[10]; 
val = q - p; 
printf("p %u q %u val %d ",p,q,val); 


Assume p = 1000, what is the value of q and val ? 

a) q = 1020 val = 20 
b) q = 1020 val = 10 
c) q = 1010 val = 10 
d) q = 1010 val = 20 

answer : b 



24. Consider the Program, 

struct key 

char *word[2]; 
int count; 
char c; 
}abc; 

int main() 

printf("\nsize %d",sizeof(abc)); 




What is the size of abc? 
a) 8 
b) 7 
c) 6 
d) 5 

Answer : b 




24. What is the output of the following program ? 

main() 

int a; 
fun(); 
printf("%d",a); 
a=50; 


fun() 

int i; 
*(&i+4) = 100; 


a. 50 
b. Garbage value 
c. 100 
d. Compiler error 



25. What is the output of the program ? 

main() 


#define x 5 
int b; 
b = x; 
printf("%d",b); 


a. Compiler Error 
b. Runtime error 
c. Garbage value 
d. 5 


26. What is the output of the following program ? 

main() 

int a; #define y 10 
a=y; 
printf("%d",a); 


a. 10 
b. Compiler error 
c. Run-time error 
d. Garbage value 


27. What will be printed on the screen ? 

#define s -50 

main() 

int s; 

#ifdef s 
printf("Hell\n"); 
#else 
printf("Heaven\n"); 
#endif 


a. Hell 
b. Heaven 
c. Compilation error 
d. HellHeaven 


28. Which of 'Arrays' or 'pointers' are faster ? 

a. Arrays 
b. pointers 
c. Both take same time 
d. Can't say 



29.How many times can a comment be nested ? 

A)COMMENT_NEST_LIMIT times 
B)COMMENT_LIMIT times 
C)ONE time 
D)Not even Once (R) 


30 
Which one MUST be correct in the following statements ? 

A)All Identifiers are keywords 
B)All Keywords are Identifiers 
C)Keywords are not Identifiers 
D)Some keywords are Identifiers 

Ans (A) 


31 
Select the choice which is wrong ? 

A)'volatile' is a reserved word 
B)'volatile' is a keyword 
C)'volatile' is a data type 
D)'volatile' is a Identifier 

Ans (C) 

32 
Consider the following Program 

main() 

int i,j; 
i = 06; 
j = 09; 
printf ("%d %d\n",i,j); 


33 
What would be the output ? 

A)6 9 
B)6 11 
C)06 09 
D)Compilation Error 


34)What happens when we compile this program ? 

# undef __FILE__ 
# define __FILE__ "GLOBALEDGE" 


main() 

printf("%s\n",__FILE__); 



A)Compilation Error 
B)Run-Time Error 
C)Compiles But gives a Warning 
D)Compiles Normally 


35). 
What happens when we compile this program ? 

# define LINE 
# define NAME "GESL" 

main() 

printf("%d "%s\n",LINE,NAME); 


A)Compilation Error 
B)Compiles but Warns 
C)Syntax Error 
D)Compiles Normally 



36) 
int main() 

int i = 5; 
if(1) 

static int i; 
i++; 
printf("%d", i); 

printf("%d", i); 


a. error 
b. 5,0 
c. 5,1 
d. 1,5 

Ans (d) 


37) 
int main() 

int a[4] = { 23, 67, 90}; 
printf(" %d", a[3]); 


a. junk 
b. error 
c. 0 (ans) 
d. 1 


38) 
int main() 

int i = 1, 2; 
printf("%d", i); 


a. 1 
b. 2 
c. error 
d. none 

Ans (c) 

39) 
int main() 

int i; 
for( i=0; ; i++) 

i = i+2; 
break; 
printf("%d", i); 



a. 0 
b. 2 
c. error 
d. none (ans) 

Ans (d) 

40) 
int main() 

int i; 
i = 1, 2; 
printf("%d", i); 


a. 1 (ans) 
b. 2 
c. error 
d. none 


41) 
#include<stdio.h> 
int i =20; 
int maxlen = i; 

int main() 

int j = i; 
printf("i=%d , j=%d\n", i , j); 


a) i=20 , j=20 
b) i=20 , j=junk 
c) error 
d) none 

Ans.(c) 

42) 
int main() 

int i =10; 
printf("%d", j); 
printf("%d",i); 

int j = 20; 

a) j=20 , i=10 
b) j=junk , i=10 
c) compile time error 
d) runtime error 

Ans (c) 


-43 
int i =20; 
int i,j=10; 
main() 

int j =20; 
printf("i=%d , j=%d\n", i, j); 


a) redeclaration error 
b) i=20 , j=10 
c) i=20 , j=20 (ans) 
d) none 

44) 
int main() 

int k=2, i =10; 
while(k--) 

printf("%d\n",disp(i)); 


disp(int k) 

static int i=0; 
return i=i+k; 

a) 10, 10 
b) 10, 20 (ans) 
c) 20, 10 
d) none 


45) header files usually contains 
a)only definitions 
b)only declarations (ans) 
c)both 
d)compiled code for functions 

46) int main() 

int i =3; 
while(i--) 

int i =10; 
printf("%d",i); 



a) 10, 9, 8, 7, .....1 
b) 10, 10, 10, 10, ... 
c) 10, 10, 10 (ans) 
d) none 

-47 
char s[] = "hello\0 world"; 
printf("%s...%d",s,strlen(s)); 

What is the output? 
(a) hello...5 
(b) hello\0 world...12 
(c) hello...12 
(d) compile time error 

ans : (a) 

-48 
printf("%%% s","hello"); 

What is the output? 
(a) %%%s 
(b) %%% 
(c) %hello 
(d) hello 

ans : (c) 

(49). 

What does fgetc return 

(a) char 
(b) int 
(c) unsigned int 
(d) void 

ans : (b) 

(50). 
int i = 24; 
printf("%xd",i); 

What is the output? 
(a) 18 
(b) 24 
(c) 18d 
(d)compile time error 

ans : (c) 



(51). 
What is return type of freopen 
(a) int* 
(b) FILE* 
(c) int 
(d) void 

ans : (b) 

(52). 

struct node 

int i; 
} ; 

main() 

struct node n1; 
printf("%d",n1.i); 


o/p of the program: 

a. 0 
b. Garbage value 
c. error. 
4.warning 

Ans: b 


-53 
struct node_tag 

int i; 
struct node_tag *pt; 
} ; 

main() 

printf("%d",size(node_tag)); 


o/p of the program: 

a). 4 
b). 6 
c).Garbage value 
d).error 


Ans:d 

-54 
typedef struct node_tag 

int i=0; 
int j; 
} node; 

main() 

node n1; 
printf("%d",n1.i); 


o/p of the program: 

1. 0 
2. warning 
3.Garbage value 
4.error 

Ans: d 


-55 struct 

int i; 
}node ; 


main() 

printf("%d",node.i); 


o/p of the program: 

(a). 0 
(b). Garbage value 
(c). error. 
(d). warning 

Ans: (a) 



(56). 

struct node_tag 

int a; 
struct node_tag *pt; 
} ; 

main() 

struct node_tag n1; 
n1.pt=&n1; 
n1.pt->a=5; 

printf("%d",n1.a); 


o/p of the program: 

(a). error 
(b). warning 
(c). 5 
(d).Garbage value 

Ans: (c) 


-57 
int n; 
scanf("%d",n); 

what is the output? 
a)read 1 integer value 
b)compile time error 
c)runtime error 
d)reads 0 

Ans (c) 


58) 
strchr(s,c) 
what this will do? 

a)return pointerto first 'c' in 's' or NULL if not present 
b)return pointerto last 'c' in 's' or NULL if not present 
c)concatenate c to s in the beginning 
d)concatenate c to s at the end 

Ans :a 

(59) When calloc() is called memory is initialised to 

a)Garbage 
b)NULL 
c)0 
d)-1 

Ans (c) 

-60 
(void *) is called 

(a)pointer to void 
(b)pointer to any data type 
(c)generic pointer 
(d)None of the above 

Ans (c) 

-61 
What the putchar() will return on error 
a)0 
b)EOF 
c)NULL 
d)-1 

Ans (b) 

62)what is the output of the following ? 
i=5; 
i=i++ * i++; 
printf("%d",i); 

a)30 
b)49 
c)25 
d)27 

Ans (d) 

(63) what is the output of the following ? 

i=5; 
printf("%d",i++ * i++); 

a)30 
b)49 
c)25 
d)37 
Ans (c) 



-65 

#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 

putchar("0123456789ABCDEFGHIJKL" [16 & 17 ] ); 
return NULL; 


Choice(s) : 


a) Error 
b) No Output 
C) Garbage 
d) G 


66) 

#include<stdio.h> 

int main() 


char *p = "Welcome To GESL\n"; 

*(p+10); 

fprintf(stderr,"%s",p); 

return 'c'; 



Choice(s) : 

a) prints "GESL" to stderr. 
b) Error 
C) Garbage 
d) prints "Welcome To GESL" to screen 


67) 

#define islower(c) ( 'a'<=(c) && (c)<='z' ) 
#define toupper(c) ( islower(c) ? (c)-('a'-'A') : (c) ) 

main() 

char *P="masonic dozens DEIfy forelock too ..."; 
while(*P) 
printf("%c",toupper(*P++)); 




--------------------------------------------------- 
Choice(s) : 
--------- 

a) Error 
b) ORIGINALTO 
C) MSDOSUSART 
d) SIDEEfFECT 
--------------------------------------------------- 

Ans :(d) 

-68 

#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 


puts("hello\0world"); 




Choice(s) : 


a) Error 
b) hello$^@$S 
C) hello 
d) world$%^#^ 
--------------------------------------------------- 

-69 

#include<stdio.h> 

typedef char (*PFI) () ; 
char main(int argc,char *argv[],char *environ[]) 

PFI a = main; 
printf("%s",a); 



Choice(s) : 

a)Compile Time Error 
b)Infinite Loop 
c)Prints some garbage 
d)Run Time error 

Answers : 
------- 

1) (d) G 
2) (d) Prints "Welcome To GESL" to Screen 
3) (d) SIDEEfFECT 
4) (c) Hello 
5) (c) Prints Some Garbage 



70) 
union u 

int ival; 
float fval; 
char *sval; 


size of u is 
a) 8 bytes 
b) 4 bytes 
c) compile time error 
d) 12 
Ans (b) 

71) 
struct x 

int i; int j;int k; 
} ; 

struct x *p; 
struct x arr[3]; 
p =&arr[0]; 
p++; 
what is p pointing to 
a) pointing to i of arr[0] 
b) pointing to j of arr[0] 
c) pointing to k of arr[1] 
d) pointing to i of arr[1] 
Ans : (d) 

72) 
struct a 

int b; 
}; 

struct b 

int b; 
}; 

int main() 

struct a first; 
struct b second; 
first.b =10; 
second = first; 
printf("%d",second.b); 


a) 10 
b) garbage 
c) compile error 
d) run time error 

Ans: c 



4) struct a 

int x; 
float y; 
double z; 
struct a b; 
}; 

a) no error 
b) compile error 
c) run time error 
d) none of the above 
ans : b 

5) struct a{ 
struct b 

int a;int b; 
}c; 
int *ptr; 

}d; 
d.ptr=&d.c.a; 

a) compile error 
b) syntax error 
c) Both a and c 
d) none of the above 
ans : d 

1) 
Uninitialized static variables are intitialized during 
a) run time 
b) compile time 
c) initialized by operating system 
d) initialized by the linker 
ans : b 

2) 
Given the height of a binary tree what is the maximum number 
nodes 

a) 2^(n+1) -1 
b) 2^(n) -1 
c) 2^(n-1) -1 
d) none 
ans : a 

3) which of the following sorting mechanism performs best in worst 
case 
a) bubble sort 
b) insertion sort 
c) heap sort 
d) quick sort 
ans : c 

4) which of the following is correct (^ is epsilon) 
a) context sensitive grammers do not allow ^ 
b) context free grammers are subset of context sensitive grammer 
c) context free grammer allows ^ 
d) all of the above 


5) which of the following is not correct 
a) canonical LR comes under bottom up parsing technique 
b) LL1 grammer comes in predictive parsing 
c) predictive parsing comes in top down parsing technique 
d) LALR is more powerfull than canonical LR 

ans : d 



*************************************************** 
*************************************************** 

*************************************************** 
*************************************************** 


1) 
#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 


int *intPtr ; 

intPtr = (char*)malloc(sizeof(10)); 

printf("\n The starting address is %d \n ",intPtr); 

return 0; 



a) Compilation Error 

b) Runtime Error 

c) Will give a Warning , but run any way 

d) neither warning nor error 

CORRECT ANSWER : c 
----------------------------- 
2)#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 


FILE *fp1,*fp2; 

int c; 

fp1 = fopen("testing","a"); 

fp2 = fopen("testing","w"); 

while( (c = getchar()) != '\n') 


fputc(c,fp1); 



return 0; 



/*a) Compilation Error 

b) Runtime Error 

c) contents of file testing are appended 

d) contents of file testing are overwritten 

CORRECT ANSWER : d */ 

------------------------------------------- 

3.#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 


int intNum1,intNum2,num = 1,i; 

printf("\nEnter first number \n"); 

scanf("%d",&intNum1); 

printf("\nEnter second number \n"); 

scanf("%d",intNum2); 

for(i = 0;i<=3;i++) 

num = intNum1 * intNum2 * num; 


printf("\n num = %d " , num); 
return 0; 



/*a) Compilation Error 

b) Runtime Error 

c) Successful execution 

d) Junk Value 

CORRECT ANSWER : d */ 

------------------------------------------------------- 

4).#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 



char str[5]; 

char *newstr; 

printf("\nEnter first string \n"); 

scanf("%s",&str); 

printf("\n The string you have entered is %s ",str); 

newstr = gets(str); 

printf("\n num = %s " , newstr); 

printf("\n the new string is %s ",newstr); 

return 0; 



/*a) Compilation Error 

b) Runtime Error 

c) Successful execution 

d) Junk Value 

CORRECT ANSWER : a */ 

------------------------------------------- 
5) 

#include<stdio.h> 

int main(void) 


FILE *fp; 

char *str ; 

char *newstr; 

fp = fopen("source","r"); 

newstr = fgets(str,5,fp); 

printf("\n The new str is %s " ,newstr); 

return 0; 



/*a) Compilation Error 

b) Runtime Error 

c) Successful execution 

d) Segmentation Fault 

CORRECT ANSWER : d */ 




1 int a=1,b=0, x; 
x = a++ && ++b; 
printf("%d %d %d ",a,b,x ); 

output ? 

a) 1 1 2 b) 2 1 0 c) 2 0 2 d) 2 1 1

ans: d 


char *fn(); 
main() { 
char *s; 
s = fn(); 
printf("%s\n",s ); 

char *fn() 
{ return "Hello"; } 

output is ? 

a) null b) garbage c) Hello d) Compilation Error 

ans: c 


int i; 
for( i=0; i<10-1; i+=2 ); 
i+= 2; 

printf("i = %d\n", i ); 

output is ? 

a) 12 b) 11 c) 10 d) 13 

ans: a 

4 what is the output of the following program ? 
main() 

int i; 
i = f(); 
printf("%d",i ); 

f() 
{ return 1,2,3; } 

a) 1 b) Compilation error c) 2 d) 3 

ans: d 


What is the difference between ++*ip and *ip++ ? 

a) both increment value 
b) ++*ip increment value and *ip++ increment address 
c) both increment address 
d) ++*ip increment address and *ip++ increment value 

ans: b 



16 
What is the output of the following program ? 

# include <stdio.h> 
int 
main ( void ) 

int x, y, z; 
x = 2, y = 4; 
z = x && y; 
printf("z = %d\n", z ); 




1) 1 
2) 0 
3) None of these 
4) 8 

Ans = 1 




17 
What is the output of the following program ? 

# include <stdio.h> 

int 
main ( void ) 

int x = 48; 
printf("x = %s\n", x ); 



1) 10 
2)0 
3) Run Time Error 
4) Compilation Error 

Ans = 3 



18 
What is the output of the following program ? 

# include <stdio.h> 

# define ONE 1 
# define TWO 2 

# define ONE TWO 
# define TWO ONE 

int 
main ( void ) { 
printf("ONE = %d, TWO = %d\n", ONE, TWO ); 



1. ONE = 1, TWO = 2 
2. TWO = 1, ONE = 2 
3. Compilation Error 
4. None of these 

Ans = 3 



19 
If the command line arguments for the following program are <a.out> 
and <GlobalEdgeSoftwareLtd>, what is the output of the program ? 

# include <stdio.h> 

int 
main( int iargu, char **argvar ) { 
printf("output = %s\n", *argvar[1] ); 




1. GlobalEdgeSoftwareLtd 
2. G 
3. Compilation Error 
4. Run Time Error 

Ans = 4 


20 
What is the output of the following ? 

# include <stdio.h> 

void fun( int, int ); 

int main ( void ) 

fun( 12, ( 13, ( 14, 15 ) ) ); 
return 0; 


void fun( int x, int y ) 

printf("x = %d,y = %d\n", x, y ); 



1. x = 12, y = 13 
2. x = 14, y = 15 
3. x = 12, y = 15 
4. Syntax Error( Too Many Arguments to fun() ) 

Ans = 3






New Click here to Download 2017 Latest placement papers of this company New




 


.

Recently Updated: New Placement Papers added.
Vyom Network : Web Hosting | Dedicated Server | Free SMS, GRE, GMAT, MBA | Online Exams | Freshers Jobs | Software Downloads | Programming & Source Codes | GRE Preparation | Jobs, Discussions | Software Listing | Free eBooks | Free eBooks | Free Business Info | Interview Questions | Free Tutorials | International Business Information | IAS Preparation | Jokes, Songs, Fun | Free Classifieds | Free Recipes | FAQs | Free Downloads | Bangalore Info | Tech Solutions | Project Outsourcing, Web Hosting | GATE Preparation | MBA Preparation | SAP Info | Excellent Mobiles | Software Testing | Interview Questions | Freshers Jobs | Server Insiders | File Extension Directory

Copyright ©2003-2017 Vyom Technosoft Pvt. Ltd., All Rights Reserved. Read our Privacy Policy